Текущее время: 17 авг 2022, 15:26




 Страница 1 из 49 [ Сообщений: 1449 ]  На страницу 1, 2, 3, 4, 5 ... 49  След.
Автор
Сообщение
[ТС]
 Заголовок сообщения: need some help for ati cards with memory errors for making script
СообщениеДобавлено: 19 мар 2020, 16:58 
Начинающий
Начинающий
Аватара пользователя
Зарегистрирован: 27 фев 2020, 13:07
Наличности на руках:
332.70

Сообщения: 271
Откуда: romania
hello
i edited the script from here viewtopic.php?f=48&t=91866&p=683466&hilit=%2A%D1%81%D0%BA%D1%80%D0%B8%D0%BF%D1%82%2A#p683466


I try to find an connection between software result and real damaged chips from ati amd cards

if anyone has ati cards with memory errors and he know which chips are faulty on the board can give me some help please:
go to the post above get arch linux make bootable usb; copy the new script from this topic; is in zip; you need to extract file first; put it on the root of the same usb after was made bootable (see how to make bootable in the link above)
boot to usb
type in console:
cd ..
cd /run/archiso/bootmnt/
python3 ./dmgg.py b0000000 1 16

and give me the result here also tell me the real bad chips from your card ; count from right to left with the pcie slot near you;

dmmg.py is the name of this script from the usb
b0000000 can be different ; you need to run in console 'lspci -v' search your ati card and check the memory for your ati card
1 is 1mb of memory which is enough;
16 is the number of the real memory chips from the card (i had 16 on my card for 8gb memory) so you put the number of chips from your card


the result should look like this:
Вложение:
20200319_142056.jpg


У вас нет доступа для просмотра вложений:
1. Пожалуйста авторизуйтесь или зарегистрируйтесь.
2. Вы должны иметь 15 (ПЯТНАДЦАТЬ) или более сообщений.
3. У нас можно купить доступ к файлам.


Не в сети
 Профиль    
 
 Заголовок сообщения: Re: need some help for ati cards with memory errors for making script
СообщениеДобавлено: 19 мар 2020, 18:27 
Пользователь
Пользователь
Аватара пользователя
Зарегистрирован: 09 янв 2017, 12:18
Наличности на руках:
203.31

Сообщения: 613
Откуда: Зеленоград
Correspondence between software addresses and physical memory chips for AMD can be found using a working card.
The idea is to introduce temporarily noise in GPU-memory interconnections.

  • Take a working card, run test to besure that no errors are detected
  • Use testpoint on the lead from memory chip to gpu to intoduce noise in the data. Those test points present on most AMD cards. From my experience holding the probe of a multimeter/oscilloscope is enough. If it is not enough - capacitor or resistor to ground should help.
  • Run test again - it should fail on the memory chip that has noise for its GPU interconnection. Note the address.
  • Release probe (or other noise source) - now the test should pass again, even without reboot.
  • Steps above gives you correspondence for single memory-chip<->its-adress. Repeat for every memory chip - to find all adresses)

With some experience the correspondence can be approximated by measuring on gpu where some memory-modules are already not working (initial test doesn't pass).
But for first-time-practicing I suggest to perform first experiment on some working (maybe some older) card.
P.S. I'm original script author, and the method described above IS the method I use nowdays for AMD cards.


Не в сети
 Профиль    
 
[ТС]
 Заголовок сообщения: Re: need some help for ati cards with memory errors for making script
СообщениеДобавлено: 19 мар 2020, 20:25 
Начинающий
Начинающий
Аватара пользователя
Зарегистрирован: 27 фев 2020, 13:07
Наличности на руках:
332.70

Сообщения: 271
Откуда: romania
Nice find with the linux kernel. I will do that test with disabled memory chips on my faulty card. Thank you for ideea. You have found already the correspondence?


Не в сети
 Профиль    
 
 Заголовок сообщения: Re: need some help for ati cards with memory errors for making script
СообщениеДобавлено: 19 мар 2020, 20:38 
Пользователь
Пользователь
Аватара пользователя
Зарегистрирован: 09 янв 2017, 12:18
Наличности на руках:
203.31

Сообщения: 613
Откуда: Зеленоград
I have a correspondence only for sapphire rx470 4gb - viewtopic.php?p=746565#p746565
Цитата:
First problem at: 0x0-0x1f0 - U2200+U2300
First problem at: 0x200-0x3f0 - U2000+U2100
First problem at: 0x400-0x5f0 - U2400+U2500
First problem at: 0x600-0x7f0 - U2600+U2700


Не в сети
 Профиль    
 
[ТС]
 Заголовок сообщения: Re: need some help for ati cards with memory errors for making script
СообщениеДобавлено: 19 мар 2020, 21:44 
Начинающий
Начинающий
Аватара пользователя
Зарегистрирован: 27 фев 2020, 13:07
Наличности на руках:
332.70

Сообщения: 271
Откуда: romania
So it is card dependent? Not keeping as nvidia same position for chips?


Не в сети
 Профиль    
 
 Заголовок сообщения: Re: need some help for ati cards with memory errors for making script
СообщениеДобавлено: 19 мар 2020, 22:07 
Пользователь
Пользователь
Аватара пользователя
Зарегистрирован: 09 янв 2017, 12:18
Наличности на руках:
203.31

Сообщения: 613
Откуда: Зеленоград
It seems to be same for all Polaris-based GPUs with 8 memory chips, but I'm not completely sure. For other GPUs (for example with 4 or 16 memory chips) I had not enough experience.


Не в сети
 Профиль    
 
[ТС]
 Заголовок сообщения: Re: need some help for ati cards with memory errors for making script
СообщениеДобавлено: 20 мар 2020, 10:26 
Начинающий
Начинающий
Аватара пользователя
Зарегистрирован: 27 фев 2020, 13:07
Наличности на руках:
332.70

Сообщения: 271
Откуда: romania
for r9 390 seams to be like this
from right to left starting near pci-e in circle

Вложение:
C671X r1.00X fz.png



u2000 0x500
u2100 0x700
u2200 0x400
u2300 0x600

u2400 0x000
u2500 0x200
u2600 0x100
u2700 0x300

u2800 0x900
u2900 0xb00
u3000 0x800 !
u3100 0xa00 !

u3200 0xc00 !
u3300 0xe00
u3400 0xd00 !
u3500 0xf00 !

not 100% sure for "!" because mine are broken

Posted after 2 hours 51 minute 50 seconds:
question @galkinvv : i edited bios to have 4gb or even 2gb of ram (even density as on forums) for my card and i still get the same memory errors
i have last 5 chips from left of pcie broken and i took them down
this means that they start to count from the left?
u3000 0x800 !
u3100 0xa00 !

u3200 0xc00 !

u3400 0xd00 !
u3500 0xf00 !


У вас нет доступа для просмотра вложений:
1. Пожалуйста авторизуйтесь или зарегистрируйтесь.
2. Вы должны иметь 15 (ПЯТНАДЦАТЬ) или более сообщений.
3. У нас можно купить доступ к файлам.


Не в сети
 Профиль    
 
 Заголовок сообщения: Re: need some help for ati cards with memory errors for making script
СообщениеДобавлено: 20 мар 2020, 13:42 
Интересующийся
Интересующийся
Аватара пользователя
Зарегистрирован: 22 авг 2018, 13:23
Наличности на руках:
0.04

Сообщения: 92
Откуда: vietnam
you let me ask what jamming point are you measuring on C671X r1.00x ?


Не в сети
 Профиль    
 
[ТС]
 Заголовок сообщения: Re: need some help for ati cards with memory errors for making script
СообщениеДобавлено: 20 мар 2020, 14:00 
Начинающий
Начинающий
Аватара пользователя
Зарегистрирован: 27 фев 2020, 13:07
Наличности на руках:
332.70

Сообщения: 271
Откуда: romania
meohaimat2021 писал(а):
you let me ask what jamming point are you measuring on C671X r1.00x ?


that is just a picture to show the count order; i don't have any image/schematic for r9 390


Не в сети
 Профиль    
 
 Заголовок сообщения: Re: need some help for ati cards with memory errors for making script
СообщениеДобавлено: 20 мар 2020, 14:29 
Интересующийся
Интересующийся
Аватара пользователя
Зарегистрирован: 22 авг 2018, 13:23
Наличности на руках:
0.04

Сообщения: 92
Откуда: vietnam
ilie321
so where do you measure on that vga such as the equivalent of VREF or ZQ or the reset on vgaline?


Не в сети
 Профиль    
 
[ТС]
 Заголовок сообщения: Re: need some help for ati cards with memory errors for making script
СообщениеДобавлено: 20 мар 2020, 14:35 
Начинающий
Начинающий
Аватара пользователя
Зарегистрирован: 27 фев 2020, 13:07
Наличности на руках:
332.70

Сообщения: 271
Откуда: romania
meohaimat2021 писал(а):
so where do you measure on that vga such as the equivalent of VREF or ZQ or the reset on vgaline?


yes i do ( i put to ground for few seconds that point) and i get more errors if chips was good or no change if it was faulty

Posted after 3 minutes 58 seconds:
i made the script for r9 390 i dont have how to test others for the moment
this is last version:
Вложение:
dmgg.zip


У вас нет доступа для просмотра вложений:
1. Пожалуйста авторизуйтесь или зарегистрируйтесь.
2. Вы должны иметь 15 (ПЯТНАДЦАТЬ) или более сообщений.
3. У нас можно купить доступ к файлам.


Не в сети
 Профиль    
 
 Заголовок сообщения: Re: need some help for ati cards with memory errors for making script
СообщениеДобавлено: 20 мар 2020, 14:58 
Интересующийся
Интересующийся
Аватара пользователя
Зарегистрирован: 22 авг 2018, 13:23
Наличности на руках:
0.04

Сообщения: 92
Откуда: vietnam
I have sent a message in the forum for you to see


Не в сети
 Профиль    
 
 Заголовок сообщения: Re: need some help for ati cards with memory errors for making script
СообщениеДобавлено: 20 мар 2020, 19:05 
Пользователь
Пользователь
Аватара пользователя
Зарегистрирован: 09 янв 2017, 12:18
Наличности на руках:
203.31

Сообщения: 613
Откуда: Зеленоград
ilie321 писал(а):
question @galkinvv : i edited bios to have 4gb or even 2gb of ram (even density as on forums) for my card and i still get the same memory errors
i have last 5 chips from left of pcie broken and i took them down
this means that they start to count from the left?
u3000 0x800 !
u3100 0xa00 !

u3200 0xc00 !

u3400 0xd00 !
u3500 0xf00 !

I had zero experience in partial disabling memory of memory modules, and always thought that it isn't known/possible on post-year2010 GPUs.
Modern 8GB cards differ from 4ПИ cards with similar gpu not by memory chip count, but only by capacity of every module...

What do you mean about "even density" edit? (google gives nothing about "even density" vbios ...)


Не в сети
 Профиль    
 
[ТС]
 Заголовок сообщения: Re: need some help for ati cards with memory errors for making script
СообщениеДобавлено: 20 мар 2020, 19:56 
Начинающий
Начинающий
Аватара пользователя
Зарегистрирован: 27 фев 2020, 13:07
Наличности на руках:
332.70

Сообщения: 271
Откуда: romania
It is written here: https://www.overclock.net/forum/67-amd/ ... 2?page=430

"How to edit supported memory size & density
Warning: Spoiler! (Click to show)
Supported memory size in a rom is located in VRAM_Info table (ref Atomdis tables for a rom for beginning offset location of table). Currently HawaiiReader does not support this edit.

Quick way of getting you to right area is doing a text string search in a HEX editor, you would be searching for the supported IC by rom to get to you that area.

ICs that can be supported (if you find more post in thread so they can be added):-

4GB ROM

EDW2032BBBG
EDW2032BBBG_DEBUG2

H5GQ2H24AFR
H5GC2H24BFR

K4G20325FD
K4G20325FS (so far only seen in Sapphire R9 290/X New Edition)

8GB ROM

EDW4032BABG

H5GQ4H24MFR
H5GC4H24AJR

A 40 denotes 4GB RAM and 80 denotes 8GB RAM. When 2 IC's are supported you would edit the appropriate one or both if creating a ROM being released for others to use.

RAM density needs to be adjusted when using a 390/X ROM on 290/X.
Code:
290X VRAM_info

0022: UCHAR ucDensity = 0x43 (67)

0028: UCHAR ucMemorySize = 0x40 (64)

390X VRAM_info

0022: UCHAR ucDensity = 0x53 (83)

0028: UCHAR ucMemorySize = 0x80 (128)
Quote:
Originally Posted by The Stilt View Post

To get around the MEMCLK barrier in Grenada, AMD has latched some of the memory controller related timings (through bios). So for higher than 1375MHz use 390 memory block with corrected memory density and corrected timings.

A 53 in the 390/X VRAM_Info needs to be changed to 43. When 2 IC's are supported you would edit the appropriate one or both if creating a ROM being released for others to use.
Sreenshot for referencing plus extra info (Click to show)


Use yellow underlined HEX values for ref plus ANSI text section in editor with supported RAM type. Right most window shows a 290 rom with 2 supported ICs, each colour of boxed HEX matches the same colour underlined supported IC, density is purple boxed hex values"
Posted after 2 hours 46 minutes 19 seconds:
galkinvv писал(а):
Modern 8GB cards differ from 4ПИ cards with similar gpu not by memory chip count, but only by capacity of every module.

Yeah true. So i need to find those replacement chips to make it work.

Posted after 1 minute 4 seconds:
meohaimat2021 писал(а):
I have sent a message in the forum for you to see

Any news?


Не в сети
 Профиль    
 
[ТС]
 Заголовок сообщения: Re: need some help for ati cards with memory errors for making script
СообщениеДобавлено: 24 мар 2020, 14:42 
Начинающий
Начинающий
Аватара пользователя
Зарегистрирован: 27 фев 2020, 13:07
Наличности на руках:
332.70

Сообщения: 271
Откуда: romania
i added rx470 can you check if it gives good values?
Вложение:
dmgg.zip

anyone else has ati cards that have memory errors and they know also the real faulty chip so we can check if script works ? thanks ; read up how to use it ; ty


У вас нет доступа для просмотра вложений:
1. Пожалуйста авторизуйтесь или зарегистрируйтесь.
2. Вы должны иметь 15 (ПЯТНАДЦАТЬ) или более сообщений.
3. У нас можно купить доступ к файлам.


Не в сети
 Профиль    
 
[ТС]
 Заголовок сообщения: Re: need some help for ati cards with memory errors for making script
СообщениеДобавлено: 03 апр 2020, 11:00 
Начинающий
Начинающий
Аватара пользователя
Зарегистрирован: 27 фев 2020, 13:07
Наличности на руках:
332.70

Сообщения: 271
Откуда: romania
galkinvv писал(а):
I have a correspondence only for sapphire rx470 4gb - viewtopic.php?p=746565#p746565
Quote:
First problem at: 0x0-0x1f0 - U2200+U2300
First problem at: 0x200-0x3f0 - U2000+U2100
First problem at: 0x400-0x5f0 - U2400+U2500
First problem at: 0x600-0x7f0 - U2600+U2700


any other cards to test?


Не в сети
 Профиль    
 
[ТС]
 Заголовок сообщения: Re: need some help for ati cards with memory errors for making script
СообщениеДобавлено: 07 апр 2020, 13:49 
Начинающий
Начинающий
Аватара пользователя
Зарегистрирован: 27 фев 2020, 13:07
Наличности на руках:
332.70

Сообщения: 271
Откуда: romania
i made a custom archlinux image to write on usb drive with rufus;
this will run at startup the file dmgg.py (if the file exist on the root of the usb drive)
https://drive.google.com/open?id=1_EkxW ... sbevbvEEAu


Не в сети
 Профиль    
 
 Заголовок сообщения: Re: need some help for ati cards with memory errors for making script
СообщениеДобавлено: 08 апр 2020, 17:38 
Интересующийся
Интересующийся
Аватара пользователя
Зарегистрирован: 21 май 2018, 03:33
Наличности на руках:
20.24

Сообщения: 154
Откуда: ростов-на-дону
hi, now i had on hands some rx550,460,560. if you need some about to test this puppies - please feel free to PM me.
and thanks for your great work!


Не в сети
 Профиль    
 
 Заголовок сообщения: Re: need some help for ati cards with memory errors for making script
СообщениеДобавлено: 10 апр 2020, 03:12 
Интересующийся
Интересующийся
Аватара пользователя
Зарегистрирован: 13 янв 2020, 01:41
Наличности на руках:
34.61

Сообщения: 72
Откуда: Россия
I will also help the project! I will translate through Google, so I immediately apologize for the crooked translation!

1) If you leave a comment at the end of the script:
Цитата:
os.system("setfont")
, then when you execute the script on the video card that is currently active, you will get unreadable text!
2) If you specify a volume of more than 1 MB for the test, errors on clearly good cards fall!


Окажу и я помощь проекту! Переводить буду через Google так что сразу прошу прощения за кривой перевод!

1) Если в конце скрипта строки:
Цитата:
os.system("setfont")
оставить закомментированными, то при выполнении скрипта на видеокарте которая активна в данный момент получится не читаемый текст!
2) При указании для теста объема более 1 Мб валятся ошибки на заведомо исправных картах!


Не в сети
 Профиль    
 
[ТС]
 Заголовок сообщения: Re: need some help for ati cards with memory errors for making script
СообщениеДобавлено: 10 апр 2020, 08:30 
Начинающий
Начинающий
Аватара пользователя
Зарегистрирован: 27 фев 2020, 13:07
Наличности на руках:
332.70

Сообщения: 271
Откуда: romania
Kassiopay писал(а):
1) If you leave a comment at the end of the script:
Quote:
os.system("setfont")
, then when you execute the script on the video card that is currently active, you will get unreadable text!
2) If you specify a volume of more than 1 MB for the test, errors on clearly good cards fall!


hello friend
thank you
1 for me it is working ok can you show me what error?
2 i don't have any good amd card to test :)


Не в сети
 Профиль    
 
 Заголовок сообщения: Re: need some help for ati cards with memory errors for making script
СообщениеДобавлено: 10 апр 2020, 12:51 
Интересующийся
Интересующийся
Аватара пользователя
Зарегистрирован: 13 янв 2020, 01:41
Наличности на руках:
34.61

Сообщения: 72
Откуда: Россия
ilie321 писал(а):
for me it is working ok can you show me what error?

Example poweroff command after running the script

ilie321 писал(а):
i don't have any good amd card to test :)

If you specify 1 MB
If you specify> 1 MB

Linux used this


Не в сети
 Профиль    
 
[ТС]
 Заголовок сообщения: Re: need some help for ati cards with memory errors for making script
СообщениеДобавлено: 12 апр 2020, 15:00 
Начинающий
Начинающий
Аватара пользователя
Зарегистрирован: 27 фев 2020, 13:07
Наличности на руках:
332.70

Сообщения: 271
Откуда: romania
ok i will check for more than 1MB
for me is working fine


Не в сети
 Профиль    
 
 Заголовок сообщения: Re: need some help for ati cards with memory errors for making script
СообщениеДобавлено: 12 апр 2020, 17:07 
Интересующийся
Интересующийся
Аватара пользователя
Зарегистрирован: 13 янв 2020, 01:41
Наличности на руках:
34.61

Сообщения: 72
Откуда: Россия
ilie321 писал(а):
for me is working fine


Which Linux do you use?
Give me a link...
---------- Добавлено спустя 1 минуту 50 секунд: ----------
ilie321 писал(а):
https://drive.google.com/open?id=1_EkxW ... sbevbvEEAu


This?


Не в сети
 Профиль    
 
 Заголовок сообщения: Re: need some help for ati cards with memory errors for making script
СообщениеДобавлено: 12 апр 2020, 19:51 
Я тут случайно
Я тут случайно
Аватара пользователя
Зарегистрирован: 05 авг 2019, 22:18
Наличности на руках:
18.11

Сообщения: 19
Откуда: Sp
Can you pls pm me link i dont have 15msg i cant download


Не в сети
 Профиль    
 
[ТС]
 Заголовок сообщения: Re: need some help for ati cards with memory errors for making script
СообщениеДобавлено: 13 апр 2020, 08:17 
Начинающий
Начинающий
Аватара пользователя
Зарегистрирован: 27 фев 2020, 13:07
Наличности на руках:
332.70

Сообщения: 271
Откуда: romania
Kassiopay писал(а):

This?


yes ; use it also; use rufus and white to usb; put dmgg.py on root of the usb after


Не в сети
 Профиль    
 
 Заголовок сообщения: Re: need some help for ati cards with memory errors for making script
СообщениеДобавлено: 13 апр 2020, 13:36 
Интересующийся
Интересующийся
Аватара пользователя
Зарегистрирован: 13 янв 2020, 01:41
Наличности на руках:
34.61

Сообщения: 72
Откуда: Россия
ilie321 писал(а):
yes ; use it also

I tested on your Linux, the results are the same, tested on 2 different working graphics cards:
---------- Добавлено спустя 9 минут 14 секунд: ----------
I checked many times, this error appears only when the screen is completely painted over! Therefore, these errors come from the cursor !!!
Therefore, I propose to develop some kind of cursor detector, and if the errors coincide, then ignore ...


У вас нет доступа для просмотра вложений:
1. Пожалуйста авторизуйтесь или зарегистрируйтесь.
2. Вы должны иметь 15 (ПЯТНАДЦАТЬ) или более сообщений.
3. У нас можно купить доступ к файлам.


Не в сети
 Профиль    
 
[ТС]
 Заголовок сообщения: Re: need some help for ati cards with memory errors for making script
СообщениеДобавлено: 13 апр 2020, 13:58 
Начинающий
Начинающий
Аватара пользователя
Зарегистрирован: 27 фев 2020, 13:07
Наличности на руках:
332.70

Сообщения: 271
Откуда: romania
i cant reproduce the fault;
can you try to do some changes and see if you find any solution? (try to activate that os.font line see if any changes)
i'm not so good at python ;

anyone else can test this and post the results
thanks


Не в сети
 Профиль    
 
 Заголовок сообщения: Re: need some help for ati cards with memory errors for making script
СообщениеДобавлено: 13 апр 2020, 14:28 
Интересующийся
Интересующийся
Аватара пользователя
Зарегистрирован: 13 янв 2020, 01:41
Наличности на руках:
34.61

Сообщения: 72
Откуда: Россия
ilie321 писал(а):
i'm not so good at python

I'm generally zero in python :)
In C ++, another thing!


Не в сети
 Профиль    
 
 Заголовок сообщения: Re: need some help for ati cards with memory errors for making script
СообщениеДобавлено: 13 апр 2020, 17:57 
Пользователь
Пользователь
Аватара пользователя
Зарегистрирован: 09 янв 2017, 12:18
Наличности на руках:
203.31

Сообщения: 613
Откуда: Зеленоград
From photo it looks that you have amdgpu video driver succefully initialized (mostly this problem appears when your are experementing with working card, cince on card with memory problems amdgpu fails to init).
Both script and driver tries to manage gu memory, and it mecaomes a mess.

For this case you have two alternatives:
  • disable amdgpu driver. Add amdgpu.modeset=0 nomodeset to kernel cmdline in grub.
  • Test memory via amdgpu driver - test 7 MB framebuffer instead of physical memory.
    For this /dev/fb0 shoulde be used instead of /dev/mem
    Use
    MEM=fb0 python3 ./dmmg.py 0 7 8

    (note zero offset, unlike physical memory)
    Before testing Press Enter enough times to put blinking cursor to last line, so it won't overlap with testing area.


Не в сети
 Профиль    
 
 Заголовок сообщения: Re: need some help for ati cards with memory errors for making script
СообщениеДобавлено: 13 апр 2020, 19:28 
Интересующийся
Интересующийся
Аватара пользователя
Зарегистрирован: 21 май 2018, 03:33
Наличности на руках:
20.24

Сообщения: 154
Откуда: ростов-на-дону
Kassiopay писал(а):
I checked many times, this error appears only when the screen is completely painted over! Therefore, these errors come from the cursor !!!



if you carefully read the original instruction of the source script - you will notice, that test must be applied only to SECOND card in system.
if you start using test as i describe - this problems will gone


Не в сети
 Профиль    
 
Показать сообщения за:  Поле сортировки  
 Страница 1 из 49 [ Сообщений: 1449 ]  На страницу 1, 2, 3, 4, 5 ... 49  След.


   Похожие темы   Автор   Ответы   Просмотры   Последнее сообщение 
Эта тема закрыта, вы не можете редактировать и оставлять сообщения в ней. HP PAVILION DV1000 some time diplay some time short

в форуме HP Compaq

alexasha8311

0

1407

12 янв 2013, 16:54

alexasha8311 Перейти к последнему сообщению

В этой теме нет новых непрочитанных сообщений. nvidia DTX970 gaming 4g vga cards help

в форуме Ремонт десктопных видеокарт | Desktop video card repair

serwanjaf7

3

856

22 май 2020, 06:52

vov4ik_il Перейти к последнему сообщению

Эта тема закрыта, вы не можете редактировать и оставлять сообщения в ней. vram test tool issue script ..

в форуме Ремонт десктопных видеокарт | Desktop video card repair

bokin021

2

644

24 июн 2022, 17:07

DoktorVGA Перейти к последнему сообщению

Эта тема закрыта, вы не можете редактировать и оставлять сообщения в ней. lenvo l520 (please help me i need bin lenvo l520) please help me i need bin lenvo l520

в форуме Lenovo IBM

issabaouch

3

5736

10 ноя 2017, 02:06

gofer Перейти к последнему сообщению

В этой теме нет новых непрочитанных сообщений. GTX 1070 - 3 cards from ebay - 0 success

в форуме Ремонт десктопных видеокарт | Desktop video card repair

mmx01

4

373

07 мар 2022, 09:26

ilie321 Перейти к последнему сообщению


Кто сейчас на конференции

Сейчас этот форум просматривают: 999, bond833, buyanigor, DenB, Google [Bot], merlin, Techniks, uncledim и гости: 23


Реклама


Вы не можете начинать темы
Вы не можете отвечать на сообщения
Вы не можете редактировать свои сообщения
Вы не можете удалять свои сообщения
Вы не можете добавлять вложения

Найти:
Перейти: